Jahr Männer Frauen Mannschaft Trainer/Manager
2017 Patrick Hausding Claudia Pechstein BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Bob Hanning
Lukas Dauser Duygu Bugur 1. FC Union Berlin Kaweh Niroomand
Robert Harting Lisa Unruh Füchse Berlin Pal Dardai
2016 Marcus Groß Lisa Unruh BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Pal Dardai
Christoph Harting Marianne Buggenhagen Füchse Berlin Bob Hanning
Fabian Wiede Petrissa Solja Hertha BSC Roberto Serniotti
2015 Arthur Abraham Lena Schöneborn Füchse Berlin Pal Dardai
Patrick Hausding Duygu Bugur BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Richardsson/Sigurdsson
Marcus Groß Marianne Buggenhagen ALBA BERLIN Peter Deutsch
2014 Robert Harting Lena Schöneborn ALBA BERLIN Kaweh Niroomand
Patrick Hausding Claudia Pechstein BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Dagur Sigurdsson
Arthur Abraham Daniela Schulte Füchse Berlin Ulli Wegner
2013 Robert Harting Sabine Lisicki BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Jos Luhukay
Patrick Hausding Daniela Schulte Hertha BSC Mark Lebedew
Marcus Groß Claudia Pechstein Eisbären Berlin Bob Hanning
2012 Robert Harting Daniela Schulte Eisbären Berlin Don Jackson
Martin Häner Sabine Lisicki Julius Brink/Jonas Reckermann Dagur Sigurdsson
Arthur Abraham Natascha Keller BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys Ulli Wegner
2011 Robert Harting Sabine Lisicki Füchse Berlin Markus Babbel
Patrick Hausding Claudia Pechstein Hertha BSC Dagur Sigurdsson
Marco Huck Lena Schöneborn Eisbären Berlin Don Jackson
2010 Patrick Hausding Britta Steffen Füchse Berlin Ulli Wegner
Robert Harting Natascha Keller Eisbären Berlin Dagur Sigurdsson
Carsten Schlangen Lena Schöneborn BHC Damen Markus Babbel
2009 Arthur Abraham Britta Steffen Eisbären Berlin Ulli Wegner
Robert Harting Jenny Wolf 1. FC Union Berlin Uwe Neuhaus
André Höhne Lara Katzy Füchse Berlin Peter John Lee
2008 Arthur Abraham Britta Steffen Eisbären Berlin Bob Hanning
Konrad Wilczynski Claudia Pechstein Füchse Berlin Ulli Wegner
Julius Jenkins Lena Schöneborn ALBA BERLIN Luka Pavicevic
2007 Arthur Abraham Britta Steffen Füchse Berlin Bob Hanning
Arne Friedrich Claudia Pechstein Eisbären Berlin Ulli Wegner
Jens Voigt Marianne Buggenhagen ALBA BERLIN Bernd Mädler
2006 Jens Voigt Claudia Pechstein Hertha BSC Falko Götz
Arne Friedrich Britta Steffen Eisbären Berlin Pierre Pagé
Arthur Abraham Marianne Buggenhagen Berliner Ruderclub Ulli Wegner
2005 Marcelinho Claudia Pechstein Eisbären Berlin Falko Götz
Jens Voigt Britta Oppelt Berliner Ruderclub Pierre Pagé
Sven Felski Kim Raisner Hertha BSC Lutz Kramer
2004 Sven Ottke Claudia Pechstein Berlin-Quartett der dtsch. Hockey-Nationalmannschaft Hans Meyer
Ronald Rauhe Franziska van Almsick ALBA BERLIN Ulli Wegner
Arne Friedrich Marianne Buggenhagen Eisbären Berlin Hagen Stamm
2003 Sven Ottke Claudia Pechstein ALBA BERLIN Ulli Wegner
Eric Walther Ariane Hingst Eisbären Berlin Rudi Trost
Erik Zabel Franziska van Almsick Spandau 04 Emir Mutapcic
2002 Sven Ottke Franziska van Almsick ALBA BERLIN Joachim Franke
Erik Zabel Claudia Pechstein Eisbären Berlin Pierre Pagé
Henrik Rödl Marianne Buggenhagen Hertha BSC Dieter Hoeneß
2001 Erik Zabel Claudia Pechstein 1. FC Union Berlin Jürgen Röber
Sven Ottke Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt Hertha BSC Georgi Wassilev
Marco Rehmer Marianne Buggenhagen ALBA BERLIN Horst Milde
2000 Robert Bartko Birgit Fischer ALBA BERLIN Jürgen Röber
Sven Ottke Claudia Pechstein 1. FC Union Berlin Uwe Freese
Guido Fulst Marianne Buggenhagen Hertha BSC Joachim Franke
1999 Sven Ottke Claudia Pechstein Hertha BSC Jürgen Röber
Michael Preetz Monique Garbrecht ALBA BERLIN Svetislav Pesic
Robert Bartko Marianne Buggenhagen Eisbären Berlin Peter Röhle
1998 Michael Preetz Claudia Pechstein Hertha BSC Jürgen Röber
Damian Kallabis Tanja Damaske ALBA BERLIN Svetislav Pesic
Wendell Alexis Marianne Buggenhagen Tennis Borussia Joachim Franke
1997 Erik Zabel Grit Breuer ALBA BERLIN Jürgen Röber
Henning Harnisch Claudia Pechstein Hertha BSC Svetislav Pesic
Axel Kruse Kerstin Kielgaß Eisbären Berlin Peter Becker
1996 Andreas Wecker Marianne Buggenhagen ALBA BERLIN Svetislav Pesic
1995 Andreas Wecker Uta Pippig ALBA BERLIN Svetislav Pesic
1994 Andreas Wecker Franziska van Almsick Spandau 04 Horst Milde
1993 Andreas Wecker Franziska van Almsick Hertha BSC Amateure Jochem Ziegert
1992 Jens Fiedler Franziska van Almsick Hertha BSC Amateure Horst Milde
1991 Sven Ottke Uta Pippig Spandau 04 Horst Milde
1990 Sven Ottke Angela Hauck Spandau 04 Horst Milde
1989 Sven Ottke Susanne Meyer / Katrin Adlkofer Spandau 04 Uwe Gassmann
1988 Dirk Hafermeister Kerstin Preßler Spandau 04 Uwe Gassmann
1987 Mike Kluge Susanne Meyer / Katrin Adlkofer Spandau 04 Uwe Gassmann
1986 Peter Röhle Christina Moser Spandau 04 Alfred Balen
1985 Boris Becker Iris Zscherpe Spandau 04
1984 Manfred Loth Iris Zscherpe Spandau 04
1983 Rainer Podlesch Yvonne Haug BSC Preussen
1982 Rainer Podlesch Yvonne Haug Spandau 04
1981 Frank Otto Christina Moser Spandau 04
1980 Ralf Reichenbach
1979 Christian Sandow